26th u17 international football tournament lille

Stages

Track the progress of all the participating teams from the group stages to the final. Our aim is to provide you with a detailed and insightful overview of how each team has progressed through the tournament, leading up to the ultimate goal of becoming the tournament winner. Whether you’re a devoted football fan or simply curious about the tournament, this page is an excellent resource to keep track of the progress of your favorite teams.
Ball COTIF
18 / 05 / 2024,
09:00
Group A
RB Bragantino Logo
RB Bragantino
Charleroi SC Logo Team
Charleroi SC
18 / 05 / 2024,
09:50
Group B
Sporting CP Logo
Sporting CP
CSKA Sofia Logo
CSKA Sofia
18 / 05 / 2024,
10:40
Group C
Athletic Bilbao Team Logo
Athletic Bilbao
Odense BK Club Logo
Odense BK
18 / 05 / 2024,
11:30
Group D
HJK Helsinki Team Logo
HJK Helsinki
Śląsk Wrocław logo
Śląsk Wrocław
18 / 05 / 2024,
12:20
Group A
Charleroi SC Logo Team
Charleroi SC
AS Monaco FC Logo Club
AS Monaco
18 / 05 / 2024,
14:30
Group B
CSKA Sofia Logo
CSKA Sofia
PSG Paris Saint German Logo
Paris SG
18 / 05 / 2024,
15:20
Group C
Odense BK Club Logo
Odense BK
US Saint Andre
Saint-André
18 / 05 / 2024,
16:10
Group D
Śląsk Wrocław logo
Śląsk Wrocław
Losc Lille Logo
Lille OSC
18 / 05 / 2024,
17:00
Group A
AS Monaco FC Logo Club
AS Monaco
RB Bragantino Logo
RB Bragantino
18 / 05 / 2024,
17:50
Group B
PSG Paris Saint German Logo
Paris SG
Sporting CP Logo
Sporting CP
18 / 05 / 2024,
18:40
Group C
US Saint Andre
Saint-André
Athletic Bilbao Team Logo
Athletic Bilbao
18 / 05 / 2024,
19:30
Group D
Losc Lille Logo
Lille OSC
HJK Helsinki Team Logo
HJK Helsinki
Stages

Group A

PlayedWonDrawLostGFGAGDPoints
RB Bragantino LogoBragantino00000000
Charleroi SC Logo TeamCharleroi00000000
AS Monaco FC Logo ClubMonaco00000000
18/05/2024,
09:00
Stade Caby

Group A

RB Bragantino

RB Bragantino Logo
-
Charleroi SC Logo Team

Charleroi SC

18/05/2024,
12:20
Stade Caby

Group A

Charleroi SC

Charleroi SC Logo Team
-
AS Monaco FC Logo Club

AS Monaco

18/05/2024,
17:00
Stade Caby

Group A

AS Monaco

AS Monaco FC Logo Club
-
RB Bragantino Logo

RB Bragantino

Group B

PlayedWonDrawLostGFGAGDPoints
CSKA Sofia LogoCSKA00000000
PSG Paris Saint German LogoPSG00000000
Sporting CP LogoSporting00000000
18/05/2024,
09:50
Stade Caby

Group B

Sporting CP

Sporting CP Logo
-
CSKA Sofia Logo

CSKA Sofia

18/05/2024,
14:30
Stade Caby

Group B

CSKA Sofia

CSKA Sofia Logo
-
PSG Paris Saint German Logo

Paris SG

18/05/2024,
17:50
Stade Caby

Group B

Paris SG

PSG Paris Saint German Logo
-
Sporting CP Logo

Sporting CP

Group C

PlayedWonDrawLostGFGAGDPoints
Athletic Bilbao Team LogoAt. Bilbao00000000
Odense BK Club LogoOdense00000000
US Saint AndreSaint-André00000000
18/05/2024,
10:40
Stade Caby

Group C

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao Team Logo
-
Odense BK Club Logo

Odense BK

18/05/2024,
15:20
Stade Caby

Group C

Odense BK

Odense BK Club Logo
-
US Saint Andre

Saint-André

18/05/2024,
18:40
Stade Caby

Group C

Saint-André

US Saint Andre
-
Athletic Bilbao Team Logo

Athletic Bilbao

Group D

PlayedWonDrawLostGFGAGDPoints
HJK Helsinki Team LogoHelsinki00000000
Losc Lille LogoLOSC00000000
Śląsk Wrocław logoŚląsk00000000
18/05/2024,
11:30
Stade Caby

Group D

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki Team Logo
-
Śląsk Wrocław logo

Śląsk Wrocław

18/05/2024,
16:10
Stade Caby

Group D

Śląsk Wrocław

Śląsk Wrocław logo
-
Losc Lille Logo

Lille OSC

18/05/2024,
19:30
Stade Caby

Group D

Lille OSC

Losc Lille Logo
-
HJK Helsinki Team Logo

HJK Helsinki

Explore our Tournament