26th u17 international football tournament lille

Fixtures

Find all the information you need about the matches that will take place throughout the tournament. We understand the importance of having quick and easy access to the data you want, which is why we have provided specific filters to help you navigate through the different stages of the tournament and access the information you are looking for.
Football Pitch Neon

Explore the U17 Tournament

To help you easily access the data you want, we have included filters that allow you to sort matches by team, group, date, or stadium. Whether you are interested in following a specific team, checking out the matches taking place on a particular date, or simply keeping track of the matches being played at a specific stadium, our filters make it easy to find the information you need. We hope that you find this page to be a useful tool for staying up-to-date on all the latest matches and results.

Filter by:

Filter by Team
Filter by Stage
Filter by Date
Filter by Location
18/05/2024,
09:00
Stade Caby

Group A

RB Bragantino

RB Bragantino Logo
-
Charleroi SC Logo Team

Charleroi SC

18/05/2024,
09:50
Stade Caby

Group B

Sporting CP

Sporting CP Logo
-
CSKA Sofia Logo

CSKA Sofia

18/05/2024,
10:40
Stade Caby

Group C

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao Team Logo
-
Odense BK Club Logo

Odense BK

18/05/2024,
11:30
Stade Caby

Group D

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki Team Logo
-
Śląsk Wrocław logo

Śląsk Wrocław

18/05/2024,
12:20
Stade Caby

Group A

Charleroi SC

Charleroi SC Logo Team
-
AS Monaco FC Logo Club

AS Monaco

18/05/2024,
14:30
Stade Caby

Group B

CSKA Sofia

CSKA Sofia Logo
-
PSG Paris Saint German Logo

Paris SG

18/05/2024,
15:20
Stade Caby

Group C

Odense BK

Odense BK Club Logo
-
US Saint Andre

Saint-André

18/05/2024,
16:10
Stade Caby

Group D

Śląsk Wrocław

Śląsk Wrocław logo
-
Losc Lille Logo

Lille OSC

18/05/2024,
17:00
Stade Caby

Group A

AS Monaco

AS Monaco FC Logo Club
-
RB Bragantino Logo

RB Bragantino

18/05/2024,
17:50
Stade Caby

Group B

Paris SG

PSG Paris Saint German Logo
-
Sporting CP Logo

Sporting CP

18/05/2024,
18:40
Stade Caby

Group C

Saint-André

US Saint Andre
-
Athletic Bilbao Team Logo

Athletic Bilbao

18/05/2024,
19:30
Stade Caby

Group D

Lille OSC

Losc Lille Logo
-
HJK Helsinki Team Logo

HJK Helsinki

19/05/2024,
09:00
Stade Caby

Rank 9-12

-

19/05/2024,
09:50
Stade Caby

Rank 9-12

-

19/05/2024,
10:40
Stade Caby

Rank 1-8

-

19/05/2024,
11:30
Stade Caby

Rank 1-8

-

19/05/2024,
14:30
Stade Caby

Rank 1-8

-

19/05/2024,
15:20
Stade Caby

Rank 1-8

-

19/05/2024,
16:10
Stade Caby

Rank 5-8

-

19/05/2024,
17:00
Stade Caby

Rank 5-8

-

20/05/2024,
09:30
Stade Ketels

Rank 11-12

-

20/05/2024,
10:20
Stade Ketels

Rank 1-4

-

20/05/2024,
11:10
Stade Ketels

Rank 9-10

-

20/05/2024,
12:00
Stade Ketels

Rank 1-4

-

20/05/2024,
15:00
Stade Ketels

Rank 7-8

-

20/05/2024,
15:50
Stade Ketels

Rank 5-6

-

20/05/2024,
16:40
Stade Ketels

Rank 3-4

-

20/05/2024,
18:15
Stade Ketels

Rank 1-2

-

All Teams

AS Monaco FC Logo Club
AS Monaco FC
Athletic Bilbao Team Logo
Athletic Bilbao
Charleroi SC Logo Team
Charleroi SC
CSKA Sofia Logo
CSKA Sofia
HJK Helsinki Team Logo
HJK Helsinki
Losc Lille Logo
LOSC Lille
Odense BK Club Logo
Odense BK
PSG Paris Saint German Logo
Paris SG
RB Bragantino Logo
RB Bragantino
Śląsk Wrocław logo
Śląsk Wrocław
Sporting CP Logo
Sporting CP
US Saint Andre
US Saint-André